fbpx

Chicago Boys

National Soccer ID Camp

50 COLLEGES ATTENDING: LATEST LIST BELOW

  • Wake Forest
    | Div 1
    Jonathan Lagos
  • University of Kentucky
    | Div 1
    Josh Oldroyd
  • Ohio State
    | Div 1
    Tanner Thompson
  • Clemson
    | Div 1
    Rob Thompson
  • Gonzaga University
    | Div 1
    James Williamson
  • University of Tulsa
    | Div 1
    Raudel Fierro
  • Colgate
    | Div 1
    Richard Brown
  • Indiana
    | Div 1
    Christian Lomeli
  • Northern Illinois
    | Div 1
    Andrew Bordelon
  • Western Illinois University
    | Div 1
    Ludvig Rhodin
  • University of Detroit Mercy
    | Div 1
    Spencer Pappas
  • Stetson University
    | Div 1
    Justin Carey
  • depaul-athletics
    DePaul University
    | Div 1
    Trevor Swartz
  • wheaton-ma-athletics
    Wheaton College
    | Div 3
    Marcelo Galvao
  • St. Bonaventure
    | Div 1
    Kwame Oduro
  • Widener University
    | Div 3
    August Axtman
  • University of Evansville
    | Div 1
    Robbe Tarver
  • Connecticut College
    | Div 3
    Andrew Storton
  • Northern Kentucky
    | Div 1
    Blair Stevenson
  • Carleton College
    | Div 3
    Bob Carlson
  • Marquette University
    | Div 1
    Sean Hughes
  • Case Western Reserve
    | Div 3
    Andrew Mpasiakos
  • Sewanee
    | Div 3
    Kyle Johnston
  • Vassar College
    | Div 3
    Matthew Guinto
  • Bellarmine
    | Div 1
    Thomas Gillette
  • Illinois Tech
    | Div 3
    Marc Colwell
  • Ohio Wesleyan
    | Div 3
    Matt Weiss
  • Knox College
    | Div 3
    Kyle Clancy
  • F&M
    | Div 3
    Dan Wagner
  • Coe Collège
    | Div 3
    Kyle Bakas
  • Cornell College
    | Div 3
    Nate Grosse
  • Carthage College
    | Div 3
    Michael Dombrowski
  • Wartburg College
    | Div 3
    Matt Johnson
  • Dominican University
    | Div 2
    Ben Boyd
  • Grinnell College
    | Div 3
    Rockne DeCoster
  • St. Olaf College
    | Div 3
    Travis Wall
  • Colorado College
    | Div 3
    Jonathan Hood
  • Earlham College
    | Div 3
    Padgett Gustavson
  • Concordia University Chicago
    | Div 3
    Michael Arango
  • St. Norbert College
    | Div 3
    Derek Rhodes
  • Hope College
    | Div 3
    David Brandt
  • Millikin University
    | Div 3
    Matthew McCarty
  • DePauw University
    | Div 3
    Brad Hauter
  • UW-Platteville
    | Div 3
    Sam Koenig
  • Denison University
    | Div 3
    Connor Keenan
  • Pomona-Pitzer
    | Div 3
    Michael Ditta
  • Beloit College
    | Div 3
    Duncan Gillis
  • Wabash College
    | Div 3
    Alister Newby
  • University of St. Thomas
    | Div 1
    Jon Lowery
  • Albion College
    | Div 3
    Andrew Green

*Lists Subject To Change

Weekend Flash Sale! Save $50 with code: FLASHSIGN UP
+