fbpx

Philadelphia GIRLS

National Soccer ID Camp

50 COLLEGES ATTENDING: LATEST LIST BELOW

  • Villanova
    | Div 1
    Kyle Clark
  • University of Florida
    | Div 1
    John Roman
  • soccer camp
    University of Notre Dame
    | Div 1
    Jordan Andrews
  • Duke
    | Div 1
    Lane Davis
  • University of Oklahoma
    | Div 1
    Etzael Gonzalez
  • lasalle-athletics
    LaSalle University
    | Div 1
    Courtney Miemiec
  • University of Pennsylvania
    | Div 1
    Rose Hull
  • Wisconsin
    | Div 1
    Jon Gulrajani
  • Navy
    | Div 1
    Michael Melton
  • Rider University
    | Div 1
    Ellis Badillo
  • St.Bonaventure
    | Div 1
    Svetozar Brdarski
  • James Madison University
    | Div 1
    Ashley Herndon
  • Appalachian State
    | Div 1
    Kelsey Wys
  • Saint Francis University
    | Div 1
    Ellie Davis
  • Saint Peters University
    | Div 1
    Julia Bazi
  • Fairleigh Dickinson
    | Div 1
    Eric Teepe
  • MIT
    | Div 3
    Martin Desmarais
  • RIT
    | Div 3
    Jake Vattimo
  • Stockton University
    | Div 3
    Nicholas Juengert
  • Roanoke College
    | Div 3
    Esteban Martinez
  • Dickinson College
    | Div 3
    Jerrod Laventure
  • University of Rochester
    | Div 3
    Gabe Kleinert
  • Nyack College
    | Div 2
    Emma Webb
  • gettysburg-athletics
    Gettysburg
    | Div 3
    Courtney Stull
  • DeSales University
    | Div 3
    Anna-Kate DePaolo
  • Wellesley College
    | Div 3
    Missy Price
  • Elizabethtown College
    | Div 3
    Amy Hough
  • Skidmore College
    | Div 3
    Lacey Largeteau
  • Eastern University
    | Div 3
    AJ Stueck
  • Franklin & Marshall
    | Div 3
    John Sumoski
  • stevens-institute-athletics
    Stevens Institute of Technology
    | Div 3
    Melissa Koster
  • University of Mary Washington
    | Div 3
    Scott Gerseny
  • University of Lynchburg
    | Div 3
    Natalie Deacon
  • Trinity College
    | Div 3
    Spencer Valdespino
  • Bryn Mawr
    | Div 3
    Paul Stinson
  • Washington College
    | Div 3
    Tom Reilly
  • suny-oneonta-athletics
    SUNY Oneonta
    | Div 3
    Liz McGrail
  • Moravian College
    | Div 3
    Jeff Ykoruk
  • Montclair State
    | Div 3
    Bryan Butler
  • York College
    | Div 3
    Kelly Wakeman
  • Oberlin College
    | Div 3
    Daniel Palmer
  • Cedar Crest College
    | Div 3
    Sarah Wolcott
  • Manhattanville College
    | Div 3
    Graham Kennett
  • Shenandoah
    | Div 3
    Hannah Hoefs
  • King’s College
    | Div 3
    Frank Carrozza
  • hamilton-athletics
    Hamilton
    | Div 3
    Colette Gilligan
  • Houghton College
    | Div 3
    Nikki Elsaesser
  • Bryn Athyn College
    | Div 3
    Bill ONeill
  • University of Valley Forge
    | Div 3
    Mark Farra
  • Albright College
    | Div 3
    Patrick Stanco
  • St. Thomas Aquinas
    | Div 3
    Christopher Nichol
  • Washington & Jefferson College
    | Div 3
    Kendra Jones
  • Penn State Berks
    | Div 3
    Adrian Munteanu
  • Keystone College
    | Div 3
    Samantha Patterson
  • Pennsylvania College of Technology
    | Div 3
    Christa Matlack
  • Goucher College
    | Div 3
    Stephanie Ricketts
  • Wilson College
    | Div 3
    Terrance Harris
  • Catholic University
    | Div 3
    Casey Sommers
  • Roberts Wesleyan
    | Div 2
    Sarag McClellan
  • Springfield College
    | Div 3
    Eimear Reddin
  • Montgomery County Community
    | Div 3
    John DiRiscio
  • Neumann University
    | Div 3
    Lauren Sciocchetti
  • Arcadia University
    | Div 3
    Rick Brownell
  • Kean University
    | Div 3
    Joe Colodne

*Lists Subject To Change

Weekend Flash Sale! Save $50 with code: FLASHSIGN UP
+